Агидель
87
Лучникова Полина
93
Роднова Елизавета
Суббота, 23 октября 2021 11:00 Мск
Уфа
2 : 3
1:1 0:1 1:1
СКИФ
22
Старовойтова Алёна
37
Тейралова Анета
91
Ананьина Екатерина
АгидельРезультат матчаСКИФ
Удаление 2:00
Подножка
16
Маркова Илона
01:30
87
Лучникова Полина
13:54
22
Старовойтова Алёна
16:03
Удаление 2:00
Подножка
87
Лучникова Полина
18:38
Удаление 2:00
Симуляция
70
Шибанова Анна
30:51
37
Тейралова Анета
34:55
93
Роднова Елизавета
45:23
Удаление 2:00
Выброс шайбы
18
Сосина Ольга
52:45
91
Ананьина Екатерина
59:45
АгидельАгидель
01:30
16
Маркова Илона
УдалениеПодножка
13:54
87
Лучникова Полина
Гол
18:38
87
Лучникова Полина
УдалениеПодножка
30:51
70
Шибанова Анна
УдалениеСимуляция
45:23
93
Роднова Елизавета
Гол
52:45
18
Сосина Ольга
УдалениеВыброс шайбы
СКИФСКИФ
16:03
22
Старовойтова Алёна
Гол
34:55
37
Тейралова Анета
Гол
59:45
91
Ананьина Екатерина
Гол
АгидельАгидель
Вратари
31
Пругова Анна
69
Сорокина Мария
Защитники
2
Баталова Мария
12
Печникова Мария
15
Махмутова Ангелина
19
Свиридова Анна
21
Пыркова Александра
44
Зубкова Алёна
70
Шибанова Анна
Нападающие
8
Минкина Яна
9
Митрофанова Элина
13
Тюрина Ксения
16
Маркова Илона
18
Сосина Ольга
48
Микаэльян Мария
87
Лучникова Полина
92
Луцак Чупкова Николь
93
Роднова Елизавета
СКИФСКИФ
Вратари
1
Тараканова Валерия
30
Меркушева Валерия
Защитники
2
Гончаренко Ангелина
14
Гарипова Алина
26
Проворова Елена
27
Смурова Алина
37
Тейралова Анета
55
Шмыкова Алёна
91
Ананьина Екатерина
94
Лебедева Ксения
Нападающие
5
Кораблина Татьяна
13
Кулишова Виктория
22
Старовойтова Алёна
25
Прокопенко Ольга
38
Надеждина Мария
42
Братищева Оксана
43
Лихачёва Екатерина
79
Фаляхова Ландыш
88
Смолина Екатерина
92
Малиновская Елена
Заброшенные шайбы
2
3
Шайбы в большинстве
0
0
Шайбы в меньшинстве
0
0
Броски в створ
28
38
Игра в большинстве
0
4
22 октября 2021
Пятница, 15:00 МскУфа
Агидель2
СКИФ1
0:02:00:1
Регулярный чемпионат
7 марта 2021
Воскресенье, 11:00 МскУфа
Агидель3
СКИФ2
0:20:02:0
Плей-офф
6 марта 2021
Суббота, 11:00 МскУфа
Агидель2
СКИФ1
1:10:00:0
Плей-офф
3 марта 2021
Среда, 13:00 МскНижний Новгород
СКИФ3
Агидель2
1:11:10:0
Плей-офф
3 декабря 2020
Четверг, 13:00 МскНижний Новгород
СКИФ1
Агидель4
1:00:00:4
Регулярный чемпионат
2 декабря 2020
Среда, 13:00 МскНижний Новгород
СКИФ2
Агидель3
0:02:30:0
Регулярный чемпионат
6 октября 2020
Вторник, 17:00 МскУфа
Агидель1
СКИФ2
1:10:00:1
Регулярный чемпионат
5 октября 2020
Понедельник, 17:00 МскУфа
Агидель0
СКИФ2
0:00:20:0
Регулярный чемпионат
26 ноября 2019
Вторник, 17:00 МскУфа
Агидель3
СКИФ0
2:01:00:0
Регулярный чемпионат
25 ноября 2019
Понедельник, 17:00 МскУфа
Агидель3
СКИФ0
1:00:02:0
Регулярный чемпионат